Eparchy

finance council

President
Mar Paul Alappatt, Eparchial Bishop
Vice President
Mgr. George Narikuzhi, Syncellus
Treasurer
Fr. Jose Kannumkuzhi, Finance officer
General Secretary
Fr. Sebastian Kundukulam, Chancellor
Secretary
Dr. Joshy Cherian
Joint secretary
Mrs. Alpha Vincent

Agenda Committee:

President
Mgr. George Narikuzhi
Secretary
Fr. Sebastian Kundukulam
Member
Fr. Jose Kannumkuzhi, Dr. Joshy Cherian, Mrs. Alpha Vincent, Fr. Seby Vellanikaran, CMI , Sr. Soona, CMC , Mr. Feasty Mampally, Mrs.Annie Poulose, Mr.Kevin Alphonse

The List of Members:

Ex-officio:

Eparchial Curia:

President
Bishop Mar Paul Alappatt
Vice President
Syncellus Mgr. George Narikuzhi
Treasurer
Fr. Jose Kannumkuzhi
General Secretary
Fr. Sebastian Kundukulam
Minor Seminary Rector
Fr. Joy Chittilappilly

Vicar Priest:

  • Fr. Wilson Plackal, Chinnathottipalayam
  • Fr. Varghese Puthanangadi, Fr. Johnson Kattiakaran, Kaundampalayam
  • Fr. Joy Kolengadan CMI, Saibaba Colony
  • Fr. Francis Pottathuparambil, Karamadai
  • Fr. Shaji Pandaraparambil, Viswasapuram
  • Fr. Joseph Alappadan, Fr. Thomas Kavungal, Kangayam
  • Fr. Joby Thekkinedath, Mettupalayam
  • Fr. Prinson Manjaly, Sulur
  • Fr. Joby Thekkinedath, Mettupalayam
  • Fr. Johnson Anthikadan, Fr. Sajan Chakkalackal, MST, Kuniamuthur
  • Fr. Jaju Elamkunnapuzha, Pothanur
  • Fr. Jaison Pulikott, Tiruppur
  • Fr. Jaison Kulapurath, MST, Karur
  • Fr. Bijo Palayil, Erode
  • Fr. George Kunnathuparambil, Palladam
  • Fr. Shijan Velikakath, MF, Pollachi
  • Fr. Tolas Alukkal, SDV, Udumalpettu
  • Fr. Vineeth Karugaparembil O'Praem, Valparai
  • Fr. Xavier Karamvelil, OFM Conv, Ramanathapuram
  • Fr. Abin Pandarakunnel, O. Carm, Gandhipuram
  • Fr. Thomas Chettiyil, VC, Ramanathapuram

Delegates of the Religious:

  • Provincial: Fr. Wilson Moyalan, CMI
  • CMC Regional Superior: Sr. Soona, CMC
  • FCC Regional Superior: Sr. Maria Deena FCC
  • CHF Regional Superior: Sr. Rose Ainickal, CHF
  • SABS Regional Superior: Sr.Roselin Moothedan, SABS
  • SKD Delegate: Sr. Rosily, SKD
  • VC Delegate: Fr. Antony Payyappilly, VC
  • CST Delegate: Fr. Joseph Puthiyath, CST
  • OFM Conv. Delegate: Fr. Freddy, OFM Conv.
  • MST Delegate: MST Delegate
  • MMB Delegate: Bro. Cleetus, MMB
  • CSM Delegate: Sr. Paduva, CSC
  • CSS Delegate: Sr. Alphonsa, CSS,Sr. Superior, CSM, Sr. Galgani, CSN
  • Eparchial Unit Secretary: Sr. Soona CMC
  • Fr. Superior, "Udayam", Thoppupalayam, Chennimalai, Erode - 638 051
  • Fr. Superior, "Divyodaya", 91 Geetha Hall road, Coimbatore - 641 018
  • Fr. Superior, Carmel Monastery, Kollempalayam, Erode - 638 002
  • Fr. Superior, Karunai Illam, Senthil Nagar, Kaundampalayam, Coimbatore - 641 030
  • Fr. Superior, Viswadeepthi, Unjavelampatty, Pollachi, Coimbatore- 642 003
  • Fr. Superior, Little Flower Monastery, Ujavelampatty, Pollachi, Coimbatore- 642 003,
  • Fr. Superior, Arul Malar Illam, Viswasapuram, Saravanampatty, Coimbatore - 641 035
  • Sr. Superior, Infant Jesus Convent, Periyanaikampalayam, Thekkumpalayam, Coimabtore 641020
  • Sr. Superior, Vimal Jyothi hospital convent, Saravanampatty, Coimbatore - 641 035
  • Sr. Superior, Vimal Jyothi school convent, Saravanampatty, Coimbatore - 641 035
  • Sr. Superior, CMC, Lourdematha convent, Bodipatty, Udumalpettu, Tirupur - 642 154
  • Sr. Superior, FCC, Vimala convent, Chennimalai, Thoppupalayam, Erode- 638 051
  • Sr. Superior, FCC, Annai Mary convent, Karavaickal, Erode - 638 001
  • Sr. Superior, FCC, Christu Jyothi convent, Peria Agraharam, Erode- 638 005
  • Sr. Superior, FCC, Jyothi Bhavan convent, Peria Agraharam, Erode- 638 005
  • Sr. Superior, FCC, Mary Rani convent, Sathy road, Gandhipuram, Coimbatore - 641 012
  • Sr. Superior, FCC, O.L. of Mercy convent, Kadaiyoor, Kangeyam, Erode- 638 701
  • Sr. Superior, FCC, Karunai Illam, Belladi, Karamadai, Coimbatore - 641 104
  • Sr. Superior, FCC, St. Antony's convent, Andankovil, Karur- 639 002
  • Sr. Superior, FCC, Anto Bhavan convent, Thanthonrimalai, Manavadi, Karur- 639 005
  • Sr. Superior, FCC, Little Flower convent, Kumarapuram, Mettupalayam, Coimbatore - 641 301
  • Sr. Superior, FCC, San Jose convent, Kandiyoor road, Mettupalayam, Coimbatore - 641 305
  • Sr. Superior, FCC, Infant Jesus' convent, Sukkumpalayam, Palladam- 641 664, Tirupur, TN
  • Sr. Superior, FCC, Clare Illam, Thottipalayam, Belladi, Karamadai, Coimbatore - 641 104
  • Sr. Superior, FCC, Karunya convent, 8/393, Co-operative colony, Valparai, Coimbatore - 642 127
  • Sr. Superior, CHF, Arogymatha convent, Makkinampatti, Udumalai road, Pollachi- 642 003
  • Sr. Superior, CHF, Holy Family Bhavan, Kangayampalayam, Sulur - 641 106, Coimbatore
  • Sr. Superior, CHF, Holy Family convent, Bye-pass road, Ukkadam, Coimbatore- 641 001
  • Sr. Superior, SABS, Nirmalamatha convent, Moolakarai, Nazhinoor, Erode- 638 107
  • Sr. Superior, SABS, Karunyamatha convent, Sakthi Eashwar Nagar, Vellalore, Coimbatore - 641 023
  • Sr. Superior, SABS, Amaithi Illam, VCV road, Poomarket, R.S. Puram, Coimbatore - 641 002
  • Sr. Superior, ASMI, Assissi convent, Kasipalayam, Akkarakoduvery, Erode - 638 454
  • Sr. Superior, ASMI, Assissi convent, 15/102 A, Bharathi Park road, Coimbatore - 641 043
  • Sr. Superior, SKD, Kristudasi convent, Shivanagar, Koundampalayam, Coimbatore - 641 030

Former Lay secretaries of the Pastoral council:

  • Mr. A.R. Jose, 66A, V.G. Rao Nagar, E.B. Colony, Ganapathy, Coimbatore - 641 006

Forane Council secretaries:

  • Ramanathapuram: Mr. Tomy Abraham, 7/28, Aero Nagar, Kadambadi, Kangeyampalayam p.O, Sulur 641401 Email: tomy_tomyabraham@yahoo.co.in
  • Gandhipuram: Mr. C.I. Poulose, 1780, Fire Station road, Gandhimanagar, Peelamedu, Coimbatore- 641 004

Secretary of the Coordination committee of the Associations & Movements:

Delegates of the Associations & Movements:
\
President
Eparchial Pithrusangam: Mr. C.O. Varghese, Kandath House, D/N 64, Chinnasubannan street, Coimbatore - 641 010
President
Eparchial Mathrusangam: Mrs. Shiny Joseph, 152, Easwaran Layout, Puliakulam, Coimbatore- 641 045,Tel. 0422-2321923; 9486124377
Coordinator
Eparchial Charismatic Movement: Mr. George E.R., 10/A Kripanilayam, 3rd Railway lane, Chakkan Thottam, Ganapathy, Coimbatore-641 006, Mob. 9442161222
President
Eparchial Catholic Youth Movement: Mr. M.V. Paulson, Mulackal house, 131, Baskara Naidu Street, Number 1, Nass Theatre Road, Ukkadam, Cbe- 641001
Lay Animator
Eparchial Jesus Youth: Mr. James Abraham, Flat No. F-F-1, Block - 7 PARSN ANTARA Apartments, Nanjundapuram Road, Coimbatore 641018. Mob. 8870788811
Convener
Eparchial Kudumbakoottaima Coordination committee: Mr. Roy Poovathingal, 21/1 Anbu Nagar, Edayapalayam, Cbe: 641025, mdaarbee@gmail.com
Secretary
Eparchial Kudumbakoottaima Coordination committee: Mr. Shaji Chazoor, No: 3 Siruvani Nagar, Nirmala Matha School Rd. Kuniamuthur Coimbatore - 641 008 Coimbatore
Secretary
Eparchial Bible Apostolate
Secretary
Eparchial Family Apostolate: Mrs. Jolly Paul, Cheeran House, 18/48 J.J Nagar, Kuniamuthur, Coimbatore - 641 008
Secretary
Eparchial Medical Fraternity: Sr. Sudeepa, CMC, Vimal Jyothi hospital convent, Saravanampatty, Coimbatore - 641 035
Secretary
Eparchial Vocation Commission: Sr. Anjaly, CMC, Avila convent, Venkitapuram, Coimbatore - 641 025
Coordinator
Eparchial Campus Ministry: Dr. George Zacharia, 162, G.V. Residency, Sowripalayam, Coimbatore - 641 028
Coordinator
Eparchial Public Relation
Secretary
Eparchial Media
Secretary
Eparchial Vigilance cell: Pastoral Council Secretary
Coordinator
Eparchial Ecumenism & Inter-religious Dialogue
Coordinator
Eparchial Social Service: Mr. Sojo Manavalan, C/o Lourde's Forane church, Sathy road, Gandhipuram, Coimbatore - 641 012
CML National Vice President
Sr. Juliet, CMC, Lourdematha convent, Bodipatty, Udumalpet - 642 154, Tirupur (tel. 04252221849)
CML State President
Mr. A.F. Paulson, "Grace Land", Plot No. 57, Park Town, Opp. to Nirmalamatha convent school, Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore - 641 008 (mob. 09444807731)
CML State Joint secretary
Miss Jismy Jose, Nellissery house, 10/64, X - 7, Vadivu nagar, Eachanari pirivu, Chettipalayam Main road,(Mob. 09443118908; e-mail:jismyjose29@gmail.com)
CML General organizer
Mr. K.J. Wilson, 9A, Thannarai Nagar, Koundampalayam, Coimbatore - 641 030 (Mob. 09442630337; e-mail: Wilson.k-j@sbi.co.in)
CML Regional organizer
Mrs. Deepa Antony, Kottapadikaran House, Periya Samy Layout, Rathinapuri, Sanganur, Coimbatore- 641 027 (Mob. 09843778433; e-mail: ancita05@gmail.com
Representatives of the Institutions:
  • SecretaryEparchial Catechetical commission: Mr. John Antony (Thankachan Master), Kalluveettil house, No. 12, Aiswarayam Gardens, Aravind Nagar, St. Paul's road, Coimbatore- 641 025
  • PresidentEparchial Catechism PTA
  • SecretaryEparchial Catechism PTA
  • General Manager Santhome Creations
  • General Manager"Santhome Creations, No. 161/410 H Bharathi Nagar West, Gobald Mill Bus Stop, P.O. Anuparpalayam, Tirupur- 641 652, TN

Elected

Parishes
RAMANATHAPURAM
Mr K.M Mathew
96 - C, Sathyanarayanapuram, Chinthamaniputhur, Coimbatore - 641 103, Phone No. - 9843640009,Email - mathewkm47@gmail.com
Mrs. Mercy Joseph
20, Mayflower Avenue, Sowripalayam, Coimbatore - 641 028 , Phone No. - 9585134011, 9442531042
Mr. Mervin Abraham Thomas
108/ Sreepathy Nagar, Nanjundapuram Road,Coimbatore - 641036, Phone No. - 7845580448
Mr. K.V. Varghese (kaikaran)
Kaitharath, 318/A Indira Nagar, Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore - 641 036, Phone 9894403556
GANDHIPURAM
E.R. George
10-A, Krupa Nilayam, 3rd Railway line, Rathinapuri , Coimbatore -27, Ph: 0422 2526058
Mrs. Omana Johnson,
Muthukattil, 132, 6th Street Extn., Gandhipuram, Coimbatore 641 012, Mob: 934655574.
Kaikaran Mr. P. J. Vincent
Erinjery House, 649, New No: 599, Eswaran Chettiyar Layout, Ponni Street, Coimbatore - 641012, Ph: 2235914, 9843057467. Coimbatore
ERODE
Mr. Saigal Puthuvelil
House No. 9, Periannan Street, Thaikollam Thottam, Erode -638 001, Mob: 936680075
Mrs. Silvy Johnson
Mechery House, Pattel 3rd Street, Erode- 638 009,Mob: 9486668534.
Mr. Thomas Kakkassery
27/A Vivekanandha Street, Behind Carmel School, Kollampalayam, Erode - 638002
UKKADAM
Mr. Thomas Kodiyan
162/GM Nagar, Bye Pass Road, Ukkadam,Coimbatore - 641 001, Ph: 9363266733
Mr. K.V.Joseph (Kaikaran)
Kannanaikkal, 45 Sublakshmi Nagar, Kuniamuthur, Coimbatore- 641 008
KUNIYAMUTHUR
Mrs. Josephina Antony
Komban House, J.J. Nagar, Kuniamuthur P.O., Coimbatore- 641 008
Mr. K.A. Biju
Kandathil house, 51 - Vallavarathu Konar street, Behind Nirmalamatha school, Kuniamuthur, Coimbatore - 641 008
BODANNUR
Mr. K.D. Jose
Kachappilly house, 14/24, Velankanni Nagar, Podannur, Coimbatore- 641 023, Mob: 9486426639
Mrs. Beena Antony
Alappatt Mecherippady house, 78, Raja Muthaya Nagar, 02nd Street, Podannur, Coimbatore - 641 023, Mob. 9843321343
Mr. Alex Punnassery (Kaikaran)
7/7.b, Asbesto Street,Podannur, Coimbatore- 641 023, Mob. 09843029710
POLLACHI
Mr. Joseph Elavuthingal
5/144, Anna Nagar, Coimabatore road, Pollachi- 642 002, Mob: 09442423868
Mrs. Mary Selvaraj Puthenpurakkal
No. 10, Venkannarao street, Pollachi- 642 001, Mob: 9843721525
Kaikaran: Mr. Wilson Plackal
3 Matha Nagar, Kurumbupalayam road, Puliampatty, Pollachi, Coimbatore. Mob. 09344845117
SULESWARAMPATTY
Mr. Alwin Perreira Kalavaraparambil
A2/1889, GSR nagar, Near Roja nagar, Rangasammuthiram P.O. Suleswarampatty, Pollachi- 642 006, Mob: 9894809764
Kaikaran: Mr. Antony Correya
Ambattu house, Rangasamundram, Muthu Selva Nagar Road, Sulesaranpatti, Pollachi, Coimbatore. Mob. 07502920806
UDUMALAPETTU
Mr. V.L. Thomas
Vadakkekalam House, 9/6 CheckPost, Manupatti, Udumalpet - 642 112
Mr. Jose Kochukudi
D/52 Ramasamy Nagar, Ramasamy Road, Udumalpettu 642126
VALPARAI
Mr. T.D. Poly & Family
Thekkinedath house, T.M.D. Agencies, 9/114 Main road, Valparai- 642 127, Mob: 9443028675
K.M. Vincent Kainattumpilly (kaikaran)
Door No. 9/877, Near CSI Girls' Hostel, Kalanganagar, Valparai - 642127, Ph. 9442910914, 04253222817
PALLADAM
Mr. Paul Antony
2/302- B, Deevan Thottam, Kalivelampatty, Palladam- 641 664, Tirupur, TN., Mob: 9626665606
Mr. Joban Jose
Alappadan House, 290, Rose villa, Somuchettiyar thottam, Trichy Road, Palladam 641664
SULUR
Mr. T.V. Poulose
Thettayil House, T-1/1 MES Quarters, P.O. Kangayampalayam, Sulur, Coimbatore - 641 401, Mob: 9362912135
Mr. Rarichan Peter
Arasarkadavil House, Airforce Quarters,166/1 Kalpha Vihar, Kangayapalayam (PO), Sulur 641401. Mb: 8015439748
SASTRI NAGAR
Dominic Kaithavallappil (Kaikaran & Pastoral Council Member)
Gandhiji Street, Kannam House, Sastri Nagar, Erode - 638 002, Mob: 8760980302
TIRUPUR
Mr.Joju Arackaparambil
Prime Enclave Vistas, Ruby -18, 5th Floor, Gandhi Nagar P.O., Tirupur- 641 603, Mob: 8870004083
Mrs. Sheeba Varghese
18- Century Foundation Mt. H.S. School, Vijayapuram, Tirupur, Mob. 9486214181, 8940336343
Kaikaran Mr. Aloshious P.S
1/299 - Kullegunden Pudur, Opp:- L.F. Convent, Mangalam Road, Andipalayam P.O, Tirupur- 641 687, Mb: 9367792209
DHARAPURAM
Mrs. G. Usha Stephen
Kakkassery house, 35/61 Kottapulipalayam road, Dharapuram, Tirupur- 638 656, TN
Kaikaran: Mr. P.T. Shajan
112, Hanumanthapuram road, Dharapuram, Tirupur- 638 656, TN
GANAPATHY
Mr. K.L. Johny
Kattassery house, 20/1 Gem Colony, Bharathi Nagar, Ganapathy, Coimbatore- 641 006, Mob: 9345403444.
Mrs. Baby Davis
Pulikoden, 4091, EWSB, Gandhimanagar, Peelamedu P.O., Coimbatore- 641 004, Mob: 9790693735, 9566315702.
METTUPALAYAM
Mr. Mr. C.J. Mathew
No 34/D-8-1B,Municipal Colony, Brindavan Nagar,Dhasampalayam Road, Mettupalayam- 641 305, Mob. 890183461.
Mr. Nelson Poovakkatt (Kaikaran)
28/2A Kendiyoor road, Mahadevapuram, Mettupalayam- 641 305, Mob. 944121837
VISWASAPURAM
Mr. Baiju Jacob
Kappiyaruthottathil, No 221, Sathy Road, Saravana Building, Saravanampatty, Coimbatore - 641 035, Mob: 9443409720
KOUNDAMPALAYAM
Mr. Johnson K.P
28, V.R.S.Nagar, Kaundampalayam, Coimbatore- 641 030
Mrs Reena Robert
190, Ashok Nagar East, Kaundampalayam, Coimbatore - 641 030
PERIYANAYAKANPALAYAM
Mr. Mathew K
13/26 A New No.64, Manjeswary Colony, K.K. Pudur Road, Velandipalayam Post, Kovil Medu, Coimbatore -641 025, Mobile: 90036 79410.
EDAYARPALAYAM
Mr. Alexander
Kulakkadamthadathil, 5/592, Naikanpalayam, P.O. SRKD Via, Coimbatore -641 020
Mrs.Alphonsa Jose
396/2C Rajalakshmi Colony Extn., TVS Nagar, Coimbatore -641 025, Mobile : 99436 36846, Email: alphonsa.cbe25@gmail.com.
Mr. Roy Kallarakkal (Kaikaran)
10 Gandhi nagar west, near church, Edayarpalayam P.O., Coimbatore - 641 045, Mobile :9944178286,Email: roykallarakkal@gmail.com.
POOMARKET
Mr. E.J. Johnson
Edakkara house, 289/2 Bannarimari amman Kovil Street, Lawly Road, R.S. Puram, Coimbatore- 641 002, Mob:9894152595.
Mr. B. Simon
632, Annanagar Housing Unit, Veerakeralam, Coimbatore 641 007
SAIBABACOLONY
Mr. A.O. Louis
3/2 Deepalaya, Bharathi Park, Cross - III, Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore- 641 011, Mob. 9443175636
Mrs. Vini Jibu
No. F3, North Block, Palteeswarar Park Apartment, Velandipalayam, Coimbatore - 641 025, Mob. 9443436247
E.V. Bernard (Kaikaran)
11 Ramaswamy Layout, 1st Street, Venkitapuram, Coimbatore - 641 025, Mob. 9443777182
VADAVALLY
Mr. Joy K. P
4/5 Bommanampalayam, Bharathiyar University P. O, Coimbatore - 641046, Ph: 8148479196.
KARAMADAI
Mr. Sebastian Vadakken
197 KNP road, P.O. Karamadai- 641 104, Coimbatore, Mob. 9944008324
Paulson Ponmani (Kaikaran)
Near Good Shepherd church, Karamadai - 641 104, Coimbatore, Mob. 9842537952
CHINNATHOTTIPALAYAM
Mr. C. Jayaraj (Kanakaraj)
2/6 Vijaya Foundari, Anna Nagar, Karamadai, Coimbatore- 641 104, Ph: 9994473065.
CHENNIMALAI
Yesudas Anthikkad
C/o Rev. Priest-in charge, St. Antony's Mission, Vimala Matri. School, Thoppupalayam, Chennimalai, Erode- 638 051
KANGEYAM
Mr. James Varghese
Chiramel house C/o Kangeyam Trading Company, NSN complex, Chennimalai road, Kangeyam, Erode - 638 701
Mr. George Vadekemury (Kaikaran)
C/o O.L. of Mercy convent, Kadaiyoor, Kangeyam, Erode- 638 701
KARUR
Mr. Glendon Vivera
C/o St. Antony's church, Andankovil, Karur - 639 002, TN. (Mob. 09367142374; e-mail: glenpiv@yahoo.com)
Delegates of the educational institution
  • Sr. Lisieux Maria, SABS, Nirmala Matha convent, Kuniamuthur, Coimbatore- 641008
  • Nil
Delegates of the Socio-Charitable institutions
  • Fr. Seby Vellanikaran CMI, Karunai Illam, Senthil Nagar, CBE- 641030
  • Sr. Philo Pavana FCC, St. George Convent, (Alvernia School), Trichy road, Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore - 641 045
Forane delegates for Catechism:
  • Gandhipuram Forane Mr. Georgekutty Augustine, 27,Ganga Naidu Street, Venkitapuram, Coimbatore- 641 025 , Ph: 9443793074, 2446325
Delegate of the sacristans
  • Mr. Siby Mathew, C/o Holy Trinity Cathedral, Trichy road, Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore - 641 045

Nominated

Mr. M.C. Joseph
111 Sri Nagar, Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore- 641 045
Mrs. Alpha Vincent
No. 212/6, V3L Orange Orchid Apartment, Dr. Radhakrishnan road (West), Behind Indian Bank, Sivanandha Colony, Gandhipuram, Coimbatore - 641 012
Mr. A.K. Johnnson
C/o St. Thomas' church, Sulur Aero, Kangeyampalayam, Coimbatore - 641 401
Mr. Mathew Joseph
Konathappally House, 1/487-A, John Jyothi Gardens, Behind Little Flower School, Mangalam road, Andipalayam- 641 687, Tirupur, TN
Mr. N.J. Babu
Nilayattingal house, John Iron Traders, 61 Sengupta street, Ramnagar, Coimbatoree-641 009
Dr. Joshy Cherian
No. 1A, IInd Street, Raghupathy Lay out, Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore - 641 011
Mr. K.L. Mani (Sebastian)
Konikara House, 18, E.M.S. Park Avenue, Kuniamuthur - 641 008 Coimbatore
Mr. Lijo Sunny
C/o Pavizham Jewellers, 276, 277, & 278 Cross Cut road, Gandhipuram, Coimbatore - 641 012
Mr. K.T. Antony
Keettickal House, 80/12, Vasanthanagar, Singanelloor - 641 005, Coimbatore, TN
Mrs. A.J. Margarett (Geetha)
18/2 Abirami Nagar, Opp. to J.J. Nagar, 02nd street, Kuniamuthur - 641 008, Coimbatore
Mr. Kevin Alphonse
Thareparambil house, C/o Rev. Fr. Vicar, St. Mark's church, Edayarpalayam road, Kuniamuthur - 641 008, Coimbatore
Mrs. Unni Magi Baiju
C/o Mr. P.K. Jose, Padinjaremangalassery house, 38/25 P & T Colony, Ganapathy- 641 006, Coimbatore
Mr. Thomas Suresh
C/o St. Antony's church, Viswasapuram, Saravanampatty, Coimbatore - 641 035
Mr. Feasty Mampilly
C/o Infant Jesus' church, Edayapalayam, 5/223, A2, K.N.G. Pudur, Coimbatore - 641 108
Mr. Robin (MCR)
C/o Lourdematha Forane church, Bhavani road, B.P. Agraharam, Erode - 638 005
Mr. Alex Abraham
127 A, Balaji Nagar, Chettipalayam road, Palladam - 641 664, Tirupur, TN
Mrs. Annie Poulose
C/o St. Clotilda's church, Vellalore road, Podannur - 641 023, Coimbatore
Mr. Shaji George Maliekal
C/o St. Luke's church, 8/338, Co-operative Colony, Coimbatore- 642 127
Mr. Mathachan Pallivathukal
C/o St. Clotilda's church, Vellalore road, Podannur - 641 023, Coimbatore
Mr. George Thomas
Akkanath House, Western Valley, Onampalayam, Via Thondamuthur, Coimbatore - 641 109
Mr. Wilson Chiriyankandath
C/o St. Paul's church, Mahalingapuram, Pollachi - 642 002, Coimbat ore